- Full-time
Full time
India, Bangalore
Search current Full-time oracle pl sql developer jobs, vacancies, and employment in India on Jobeax. 944 Full-time oracle pl sql developer jobs in India.
Popular cities
Top 5
Showing vacancies
Full time
India, Bangalore
Full time
India, Bangalore
Full time
India, Bangalore
₹12 INR - ₹17 INR
...Hiring: Senior React JS Developer ? Location: Bengaluru ? Experience: 6+ Years ? CTC: Up to ₹12 - 17 ?️ Employment Type: Full-Time We are looking for an experienced Senior React JS Developer with strong expertise in React, TypeScript, Micro-Frontend...
India, Bangalore
Full time
India, Bangalore
Full time Part time Work at office Flexible hours
India, Bangalore
Full time Hybrid work Remote job
India, Bangalore
Suggested Full time Remote job Relocation
India, Bangalore
... improvement are at the core of everything we do. As a PLM System Admin, you will play a vital role in supporting and enhancing our Product Lifecycle Management (PLM) solutions to meet the evolving needs of our worldwide stakeholders. This position involves comprehensive ownership of the Teamcenter PLM platform. Administer, ...
India, Bengaluru
... discretionary incentive compensation may be awarded in recognition of individual achievements and contributions. We also offer a range of benefits and programs to meet employee needs, based on eligibility. We are an Equal Opportunity Employer. All qualified applicants will receive consideration for employment without regard to race, ...
India, Marathi, Maharashtra
Suggested Full time Remote job
India, Bombay
... https://jobeax.com/link/6WcBICn0LM558SP0 for custom WordPress frontend development- WordPress Ecosystem : Deep understanding of the WordPress core, theme hierarchy, plugin architecture, Wordpress, WooCommerce customization - custom plugin development using php- Database Management : Experience with MySQL or MariaDB for managing ...
India, Bombay
Suggested Full time Work at office
India, Bombay
Rs 12 - 30 lakhs p.a.
... hands-on experience in software testing or data engineering, with at least2 years in technical leadership or management roles. - Proven experience validating complex ETL pipelines, business logic, and data transformations across large-scale systems. - Proficiency in Python and SQL, including working with terabyte-scale datasets ...
India, Bengaluru
4k
... frameworks - Database & Data Platforms Advanced expertise in SQL Experience with Databricks (Genie & NLQ) Strong knowledge of RDBMS systems (PostgreSQL, MySQL, SQL Server, etc.) Cloud & Infrastructure Extensive experience with cloud platforms such as Azure or AWS Knowledge of cloud-native architecture and scalable deployments ...
India, Chennai
Role Description : As a Senior Back-End Developer at Ease Commerce, you will design, build, and maintain scalable server-side applications that power our CRM platform. This full-time, on-site role based in Indore involves architecting APIs, optimizing database structures, and ensuring secure, high-performance integrations ...
India, Chennai
... Abbreviated references describing global or regional operational organizations and global or regional business lines are also sometimes used for convenience and simplicity. Similarly, ExxonMobil has business relationships with thousands of customers, suppliers, governments, and others. For convenience and simplicity, words like ...
India, Bengaluru
6000k / year
... Architecture • Informatica PowerCenter / Informatica Cloud • Enterprise Data Integration • ETL / ELT Architecture • Data Warehousing & Data Modeling • Strong SQL & Database Skills • Cloud Data Integration • Data Governance & Data Quality • API & Real-Time Integration • Data Pipelines & Performance Optimization • Data Security, ...
India, Pune
bTranz Software Solutions is an ERP and Mobile Application Development company, which offers a wide range of services across Oracle ERP, VAT and Cloud Services along with Mobile Application Development. With its presence in multiple countries, it offers its services across the globe with most of their customers reside in ...
India, Siliguri
... front-end frameworks. - Experience working with cloud platforms such as GCP (preferred), AWS, or Azure. - Expertise in server-side technologies and databases (SQL or NoSQL). - Experience working on complex problems spanning multiple products and systems - Experience working within an Agile/Scrum team Nice to have: - Knowledge ...
India, Bangalore